Facebook Twitter Gplus RSS

Cookies & Privacy policy

 

 (for english language scroll down the page… )

 

INFORMATIVA SUI COOKIE    (Italiano)

COOKIE

Per rendere il nostro sito più facile ed intuitivo facciamo uso dei cookie. I cookie sono piccole porzioni di dati che ci permettono di confrontare i visitatori nuovi e quelli passati e di capire come gli utenti navigano attraverso il nostro sito. Utilizziamo i dati raccolti grazie ai cookie per rendere l’esperienza di navigazione più piacevole e più efficiente in futuro.

I cookie non registrano alcuna informazione personale su un utente e gli eventuali  dati identificabili non verranno memorizzati. Se si desidera disabilitare l’uso dei cookie è necessario personalizzare le impostazioni del proprio computer impostando la cancellazione di tutti i cookie o attivando un messaggio di avviso quando i cookie vengono memorizzati. Per procedere senza modificare l’applicazione dei cookie è sufficiente continuare con la navigazione.

Visita AboutCookies.org per ulteriori informazioni sui cookie e su come influenzano la tua esperienza di navigazione.

I tipi di cookie che utilizziamo

Cookie indispensabili

Questi cookie sono essenziali al fine di consentire di spostarsi in tutto il sito ed utilizzare a pieno le sue caratteristiche, come ad esempio accedere alle varie aree protette del sito. Senza questi cookie alcuni servizi necessari, come la compilazione di un form per un concorso, non possono essere fruiti.

Performance cookie

Questi cookie raccolgono informazioni su come gli utenti utilizzano un sito web, ad esempio, quali sono le pagine più visitare, se si ricevono messaggi di errore da pagine web. Questi cookie non raccolgono informazioni che identificano un visitatore. Tutte le informazioni raccolte tramite cookie sono  aggregate e quindi anonime. Vengono utilizzati solo per migliorare il funzionamento di un sito web.
Utilizzando il nostro sito, l’utente accetta che tali cookie possono essere installati sul proprio dispositivo.

Cookie di funzionalità

I cookie consentono al sito di ricordare le scelte fatte dall’utente (come il nome, la lingua o la regione di provenienza) e forniscono funzionalità avanzate personalizzate. Questi cookie possono essere utilizzati anche per ricordare le modifiche apportate alla dimensione del testo, font ed altre parti di pagine web che è possibile personalizzare. Essi possono anche essere utilizzati per fornire servizi che hai chiesto come guardare un video o i commenti su un blog. Le informazioni raccolte da questi tipi di cookie possono essere rese anonime e non in grado di monitorare la vostra attività di navigazione su altri siti web.
Utilizzando il nostro sito, l’utente accetta che tali cookie possono essere installati sul proprio dispositivo.

Come gestire i cookie sul tuo PC

Se si desidera consentire i cookie dal nostro sito, si prega di seguire i passaggi riportati di seguito,

Google Chrome
1. Clicca su “Strumenti” nella parte superiore della finestra del browser e selezionare Opzioni
2. Fai clic sulla scheda ‘Roba da smanettoni’ , individua la sezione ‘Privacy’, e seleziona il pulsante “Impostazioni contenuto”
3. Ora seleziona ‘Consenti dati locali da impostare’

Microsoft Internet Explorer 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 9.0
1. Clicca su “Strumenti” nella parte superiore della finestra del browser e seleziona ‘Opzioni Internet’, quindi fai clic sulla scheda ‘Privacy’
2. Per attivare i cookie nel tuo browser, assicurati che il livello di privacy è impostato su Medio o al di sotto,
3. Impostando il livello di privacy sopra il Medio disattiverai l’utilizzo dei cookies.

Mozilla Firefox
1. Clicca su “Strumenti” nella parte superiore della finestra del browser e seleziona “Opzioni”
2. Quindi seleziona l’icona Privacy
3. Fai clic su Cookie, quindi seleziona ‘permetto ai siti l’utilizzo dei cookie’

Safari
1. Fai clic sull’icona Cog nella parte superiore della finestra del browser e seleziona l’opzione “Preferenze”
2. Fai clic su ‘Protezione’, seleziona l’opzione che dice ‘Blocco di terze parti e di cookie per la pubblicità’
3. Fai clic su ‘Salva’

Come gestire i cookie su Mac
Se si desidera consentire i cookie dal nostro sito, si prega di seguire i passaggi riportati di seguito:

Microsoft Internet Explorer 5.0 su OSX
1. Fai clic su ‘Esplora’ nella parte superiore della finestra del browser e seleziona l’opzione “Preferenze”
2. Scorri verso il basso fino a visualizzare “Cookie” nella sezione File Ricezione
3. Seleziona l’opzione ‘Non chiedere’

Safari su OSX
1. Fai clic su ‘Safari’ nella parte superiore della finestra del browser e seleziona l’opzione “Preferenze”
2. Fai clic su ‘Sicurezza’ e poi ‘Accetta i cookie’
3. Seleziona “Solo dal sito”

Mozilla e Netscape su OSX
1. Fai clic su ‘Mozilla’ o ‘Netscape’ nella parte superiore della finestra del browser e seleziona l’opzione “Preferenze”
2. Scorri verso il basso fino a visualizzare i cookie sotto ‘Privacy e sicurezza’
3. Seleziona ‘Abilita i cookie solo per il sito di origine’

Opera
1. Fai clic su ‘Menu’ nella parte superiore della finestra del browser e seleziona “Impostazioni”
2. Quindi seleziona “Preferenze”, seleziona la scheda ‘Avanzate’
3. Quindi seleziona l’opzione ‘Accetta i cookie ”

Google Analytics

Questo sito web utilizza Google Analytics, un servizio di analisi web fornito da Google , Inc. ( “Google”) . Google Analytics utilizza dei “cookies” , che sono file di testo depositati sul Vostro computer per consentire al sito web di analizzare come gli utenti utilizzano il sito . Le informazioni generate dal cookie sull’utilizzo del sito web   ( compreso il Vostro indirizzo IP anonimo ) verranno trasmesse e depositate presso i server di Google negli Stati Uniti. Google utilizzerà queste informazioni allo scopo di esaminare il Vostro utilizzo del sito web, compilare report sulle attività del sito per gli operatori dello stesso e fornire altri servizi relativi alle attività del sito web e all’utilizzo di internet. Google può anche trasferire queste informazioni a terzi ove ciò sia imposto dalla legge o laddove tali terzi trattino le suddette informazioni per conto di Google . Google non assocerà il vostro indirizzo IP a nessun altro dato posseduto da Google. Potete rifiutarvi di usare i cookies selezionando l’impostazione appropriata sul vostro browser, ma si prega di notare che se si fa questo non si può essere in grado di utilizzare tutte le funzionalità di questo sito web . Utilizzando il presente sito web, voi acconsentite al trattamento dei Vostri dati da parte di Google per le modalità ed i fini sopraindicati .

Si può impedire a Google il rilevamento di un cookie che viene generato a causa di e legato al Vostro utilizzo di questo sito web (compreso il Vostro indirizzo IP) e l’elaborazione di tali dati scaricando e installando questo plugin per il browser : http://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en

 

Privacy Policy (italiano)

Informativa ai sensi dell’art.13 del D.Lgs. 196/03

(codice in materia di protezione dei dati personali)

La presente Privacy Policy o “Informativa Privacy” ha lo scopo di descrivere le modalità di gestione di questo sito, in riferimento al trattamento dei dati personali degli utenti/visitatori che lo consultano. Si tratta di un’informativa che è resa anche ai sensi dell’art. 13 del D.Lgs 196/03 – “Codice in materia di protezione dei dati personali” – a coloro che si collegano al sito www.iz5cml.it

Enrico Giannerini garantisce il rispetto della normativa in materia di protezione dei dati personali (D.Lgs 196/03). Gli utenti/visitatori dovranno leggere attentamente la presente Privacy Policy prima di inoltrare qualsiasi tipo di informazione personale e/o compilare qualunque modulo elettronico presente sul sito stesso.

I Suoi dati personali saranno trattati nel rispetto della disciplina di legge per l’evasione degli ordini, l’erogazione dei servizi per i quali è prevista la registrazione e per gli altri scopi indicati nella presente informativa; il trattamento sarà improntato ai principi di correttezza, liceità e trasparenza e di tutela della Sua riservatezza.

Le modalità del trattamento prevedono l’utilizzo di strumenti manuali, informatici e telematici (ivi compresi telefax, telefono, anche senza assistenza di operatore, posta elettronica, SMS ed altri sistemi informatici e/o automatizzati di comunicazione) e sono comunque tali da assicurare la sicurezza e riservatezza dei dati stessi.

Il titolare del trattamento di Enrico Giannerini ai sensi dell’art.29 D.Lgs.196/03 potrà essere contattato mediante il modulo di contatto presente sul sito www.iz5cml.it o tramite il numero telefonico o mail presenti sul sito.

I dati che vengono richiesti comprendono nome e cognome, email, numero IP, telefono ed un documento allegato che potrebbe contenere altri suoi dati.

La finalità del trattamento è la gestione delle sue richieste di offerta per i prodotti da noi realizzati. Ai sensi dell’art.7 D.Lgs.196/03.

1- L’interessato ha diritto di ottenere la conferma dell’esistenza o meno di dati personali che lo riguardano, anche se non ancora registrati, e la loro comunicazione in forma intelligibile.

2- L’interessato ha diritto di ottenere l’indicazione:

  1. a) dell’origine dei dati personali;
  2. b) delle finalità e modalità del trattamento;
  3. c) della logica applicata in caso di trattamento effettuato con l’ausilio di strumenti elettronici;
  4. d) degli estremi identificativi del titolare, dei responsabili e del rappresentante designato ai sensi dell’articolo 5, comma 2;
  5. e) dei soggetti o delle categorie di soggetti ai quali i dati personali possono essere comunicati o che possono venirne a conoscenza in qualità di rappresentante designato nel territorio dello Stato, di responsabili o incaricati.

3- L’interessato ha diritto di ottenere:

  1. a) l’aggiornamento, la rettificazione ovvero, quando vi ha interesse, l’integrazione dei dati;
  2. b) la cancellazione, la trasformazione in forma anonima o il blocco dei dati trattati in violazione di legge, compresi quelli di cui non è necessaria la conservazione in relazione agli scopi per i quali i dati sono stati raccolti o successivamente trattati;
  3. c) l’attestazione che le operazioni di cui alle lettere a) e b) sono state portate a conoscenza, anche per quanto riguarda il loro contenuto, di coloro ai quali i dati sono stati comunicati o diffusi, eccettuato il caso in cui tale adempimento si rivela impossibile o comporta un impiego di mezzi manifestamente sproporzionato rispetto al diritto tutelato.

4- L’interessato ha diritto di opporsi, in tutto o in parte:

  1. a) per motivi legittimi al trattamento dei dati personali che lo riguardano, ancorché pertinenti allo scopo della raccolta;
  2. b) al trattamento di dati personali che lo riguardano a fini di invio di materiale pubblicitario o di vendita diretta o per il compimento di ricerche di mercato o di comunicazione commerciale.

Lei potrà esercitare i suoi diritti sopra indicati nonchè chiedere qualsiasi informazione in merito alla nostra policy di tutela dei dati personali inviando una comunicazione all’indirizzo sopra indicato o mediante il modulo di contatto.

Il mancato conferimento dei dati personali segnalati come obbligatori renderà impossibile l’esecuzione dell’eventuale ordine mentre il mancato conferimento di quelli non contrassegnati come obbligatori non ha conseguenze ai fini dell’esecuzione dell’ordine.

Previo suo consenso, Enrico Giannerini potrà trattare i suoi dati personali per l’erogazione dei servizi per i quali è prevista la registrazione nonchè per finalità commerciali quali la segnalazione di offerte, promozioni o iniziative commerciali di qualsiasi genere avviate da essa o da altri operatori.

5- Utilizzo dei “cookies”

Questo sito utilizza un sistema di “cookies” per memorizzare i dati raccolti durante la navigazione, utilizzando questo sito prendi atto e acconsenti del fatto che verranno memorizzati tali cookies nel computer che stai utilizzando. Puoi anche scegliere di non utilizzare tali cookies disabilitandoli nel browser che utilizzi per navigare su questo sito. Rinunciando a tali cookie alcune funzionalità riguardanti la navigazione non saranno disponibili.

6- Utilizzo dei “cookies” di terze parti

Questo sito utilizza un sistema di statistiche fornito da Analytics di Google. I cookies e i dati IP sono registrati solo e unicamente per consentire di ricavare informazioni statistiche anonime sull’uso del sito, ma non saranno trattenuti per scopi ulteriori. Le informazioni generate dai cookies saranno trasferite e salvate sui server di Google negli Stati Uniti. Google non assocerà il tuo indirizzo IP a nessun altro dato posseduto da Google.

E’ possibile scegliere di non usare i cookies selezionando l’impostazione appropriata sul tuo browser, ma ciò potrebbe impedirti di utilizzare tutte le funzionalità offerte da questo sito web. Utilizzando www.gnamfirenze.it acconsentite al trattamento dei vostri dati da parte di Google per le modalità e i fini sopraindicati. Google Analytics è erogato da Google Inc. 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway – Mountain View CA 94043, USA.

Ulteriori informazioni sulla privacy policy di Google Analytics sono reperibili ai seguenti indirizzi:

http://www.google.com

http://www.google.com/intl/it/analytics/privacyoverview.html.

Manifestazione di consenso al trattamento dei dati personali

Letta l’informativa sul trattamento dei dati personali, acconsento che Enrico Giannerini tratti i miei dati personali per:

1- la conclusione, l’esecuzione ed ogni attività connessa al mio utilizzo del sito www.iz5cml.it ;

2- l’erogazione dei servizi per i quali è prevista la registrazione (ad esempio assistenza per richiesta informazioni);

3- finalità commerciali quali la segnalazione di offerte, promozioni o iniziative commerciali di qualsiasi genere avviate da essa o da altri operatori).

Diritti degli interessati

I soggetti cui si riferiscono i dati personali hanno il diritto in qualunque momento di ottenere la conferma dell’esistenza o meno dei medesimi dati e di conoscerne il contenuto e l’origine, verificarne l’esattezza o chiederne l’integrazione o l’aggiornamento, oppure la rettificazione (art. 7 del D. Lgs 196/03). Ai sensi del medesimo articolo si ha il diritto di chiedere la cancellazione, la trasformazione in forma anonima o il blocco dei dati trattati in violazione di legge, nonché di opporsi in ogni caso, per motivi legittimi, al loro trattamento.

 

 

Cookies policy  (english)

This site uses cookies and in some cases third-party cookies to provide a better experience and service for users. When navigating or using our services you agree to our use of cookies. However, the user has the option to prevent the generation of cookies and disposal of the same by selecting the appropriate option in your browser. If you block the use of cookies on your browser it may disrupt some services and some functions of the website may not be available.

What is a cookie?

A cookie is a small piece of text that websites send to the browser and is stored on the user’s terminal, which may be a personal computer, a mobile phone, a tablet, etc. These files allow the website to remember information about your visit, such as language and preferred options, which can make your next visit easier and make the site more useful for you. Cookies play a very important role in improving user experiences on the web.

How are cookies used?

By browsing this website you are accepting that we can install cookies on your machine and let us know the following information:

Statistical information on the user’s use of the web.
The user ‘login’ which keeps the session active on the web.
The preferred format of web access from mobile devices.
Latest searches over web services and data customisation services.
Information about the ads that are displayed to the user.
Information from surveys that the user has participated in.
Data connection to social networks for users, accessing your Facebook or Twitter.

Types of cookies used

This website uses both temporary session cookies and persistent cookies. Session cookies store information only while the user accesses the Web and persistent cookies stored in the terminal data to be accessed and used in more than one session.

Technical cookies: these allow the user to navigate through the website or application and use the various options or services there. For example, with traffic control and data communication, to identify the session, access restricted Web parts, remember the elements of an order, make the request for registration or participation in an event, use the security features during navigation, and store content for broadcast video or sound.

Cookies customisation: these allow users to access the service with some predefined general features in your terminal, or user defined settings. For example, the language, the type of browser through which you access the service, the design of selected content, geolocation terminal and place where you can access the service.

Advertising cookies: these allow the effective management of advertising spaces which are included in the Web page or application from which the service is provided. They allow the adaptation of advertising for it to be relevant to the user and to avoid showing ads that the user has already seen.

Statistical analysis cookies: these allow the monitoring and analysis of user behavior on websites. The information gathered through such cookies is used in measuring the activity of web, application or platform sites and the profiling of user navigation of these sites, in order to make improvements to the service and functionality for users.

Third Party Cookies: On some web pages you can install third-party cookies allow you to manage and improve the services offered. For example, the statistical services of Google Analytics.

How to manage cookies in the browser?

The user has the option to allow, block or delete cookies installed on your computer by setting your browser options installed on your terminal:

To set the permissions associated with cookies on Google Chrome Browser:

Click the menu in the toolbar.
Select Configuration.
Click Show advanced options.
In the “Privacy” section click the Content Settings button.
In the section “Cookies” there are configurable options.

To set the permissions related to cookies in Mozilla Firefox Browser:

At the top of the Firefox window click the Tools menu.
Select Options.
Select the Privacy panel.
You can choose ‘use custom settings’ to configure.

To set the permissions related to browser cookies in Internet Explorer 9:

At the top of the Internet Explorer window click on the Tools menu.
Select the Security tab and use the Delete Browsing History to delete cookies. Enable Cookies check box, and then click Delete.
Select the Security tab, and use the settings to move the slider to the top to block all cookies or totally down to allow all cookies. After that, click OK.

If you block the use of cookies on your browser it may disrupt some services or functionality of the website may be reduced.

Some browsers can be configured to manage specific cookie rules for different websites, which provides more precise control over privacy. This means you can disable cookies for all sites except those in which you trust.

 

Privacy Policy (english)

“IZ5CML” recognizes the importance of protecting your privacy. This policy shall inform you about the data collected, used and processed by “IZ5CML” on this web site or other “IZ5CML” web site (www.iz5cml.it) that link to this policy, and explain how “IZ5CML” uses that information.  IZ5CML’s usage of this information will be consistent with this Policy or the policy associated with the applicable “IZ5CML” website.

 

Information on collection of information

 

Controller of data

Any data provided to “IZ5CML” on the site is controlled by Enrico Giannerini via boccaccio 39 50053 Empoli Italy

Collection, use and processing of data

“IZ5CML” will collect, use and process: data about support requests and IZ5CML’s responses for the purpose of administration of services on the site; timestamp and content of error messages displayed to you while using the site in order to improve the site. “IZ5CML” may transfer your data to IZ5CML’s affiliates that conduct business in the region where you reside.

In addition to the purposes set out in sections 2.1, 3 (Google Analytics), 4 (Marketing Automation Tools) and 5 (Cookies), IZ5CML and its affiliates as mentioned in section 2.2 above will collect, use and process the data under section 2.1, as well as the data under sections 3 (Google Analytics), 4 (Marketing Automation Tools) and 5 (Cookies), for purposes of providing the following services: to analyze your use of the site through Google Analytics in accordance with the Cookie Notice and providing additional product selection and website stability for you; for marketing purposes, such as customizing offers on products and/or services for your future use of IZ5CML’s web site, subject to section B.2. “IZ5CML” may also collect, use and process the data under sections 2.1, 3 (Google Analytics), 4 (Marketing Automation Tools) and 5 (Cookies), as otherwise required by any applicable law.

 

Google Analytics

The site use Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. (“Google”). Google Analytics uses “cookies,” which are text files placed on your computer, to help analyze how users use the site. (see section 4 for additional information on cookies.) The information generated by the cookie about your use of the site (including your IP address) will generally be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States. However, if the IP anonymization is activated on the site, your IP-address will be truncated by Google within the member states of the European Union or other contracting states of the Agreement on the European Economic Area before transmission. Only in exceptional cases will your full IP address be transferred to a Google server in the United States and truncated there. On behalf of “IZ5CML”, Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of the site, compiling reports on website activity for “IZ5CML”, and providing other services relating to website activity and Internet usage. Google may also transfer this information to third parties where required to do so by law, or where such third parties process the information on Google’s behalf. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by Google. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser. However, if you do this, you may not be able to use the full functionality of the site.

Furthermore, you can prevent the information generated by the cookie about your use of the site (including your IP-address) from being collected and processed by Google in the future by downloading and installing Google Analytics Opt-out Browser Add-on for your current web browser. This Add-on is available at: http://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

 

Marketing Automation Tools

We send emails using a number of different services. Each service uses tracking technologies. We use this information primarily to understand what subjects are interesting to our readers, by monitoring whether our emails are opened and what links are clicked on by our readers. We then use this information to improve the emails that we send to you and the services that we provide.

 

Cookies

A cookie is a small snippet of text that a website asks your browser to store. All cookies have expiration dates that determine how long they stay in your browser. Cookies can be removed in two ways: automatically, when they expire, or when you manually delete them. Like most companies, “IZ5CML” uses cookies on its website in an effort improve the effectiveness of our website.

We use different kinds of cookies for various reasons:

 

– session cookies – these are temporary cookies that expire (and are automatically erased) whenever you close your browser.

 

– persistent cookies – these usually have an expiration date sometime in the future and stay in your browser until they expire, or until you manually delete them. We use persistent cookies for capabilities like Google Analytics to better understand usage patterns so we can improve the site for our customers. This information is anonymized – when we look at the data, in other words, we look at patterns, but we do not see individuals’ personally identified information (PII).

There are also some third-party cookies on the site. These cookies could be session or persistent and are set by entities other than “IZ5CML”.  Examples of these types of third-party cookies are:

 

online forms – Some of the forms you might fill out on the site use third-party services, including social media link, online video providers, newsletters and blogs, marketing automation tools. The marketing automation tools identified in Section 1.4 of this Privacy Policy (“Market Automation Tools) may use 3rd Party Cookies.  Please follow the links found in Section 1.4 to each party’s site and privacy policies for further details.

 

You can contact “IZ5CML” by e-mail at iz5cml@yahoo.it or by regular mail Enrico Giannerini via boccaccio 39 50053 Empoli Italy to enquire more about these third-party cookies.

By accepting this policy you give your consent as a legal basis for the above processing. Your web browser may provide you with the ability to not accept cookies (you can learn more here: http://www.allaboutcookies.org.

However, in order to take full advantage of the site, “IZ5CML” recommends that you accept cookies from the site. “IZ5CML” does not use cookies to examine other web site you may have visited before or after leaving the site.

 

Other web site

The site may be linked to other web site. While this policy describes privacy issues relating to the site, it does not describe the practices of any web site that may be linked to the site. You should consult the privacy policies of those other web site before submitting any information to them. “IZ5CML” is only responsible for information collected by it through the site.

 

Disclosure

“IZ5CML” does not sell or otherwise disclose your data to others, except that “IZ5CML” may disclose such information when disclosure is necessary to comply with or is permitted by any applicable law, or in response to any judicial or administrative request. However, “IZ5CML” may sell or otherwise disclose such information in connection with the sale of all or a portion of its business to a third party. Such information may be used by such third party for purposes of providing services to you.

 

Changes to this Policy

This policy may be changed by “IZ5CML” from time to time. “IZ5CML” will post any changes to this policy on the site. You should periodically check the site for changes to this policy.

 

Access, rectification, deletion, opposition

In accordance with applicable law, you have a right to access, update, rectify and delete the information that “IZ5CML” collects through the site by contacting “IZ5CML” by e-mail at iz5cml@yahoo.it or by regular mail at Enrico Giannerini via boccaccio 39 50053 Empoli Italy or by accessing this information directly on your account.

You also have a right to oppose to the processing of your personal data if you have legitimate reasons for such opposition.

Should you decide to update or rectify your information, such information shall nevertheless, at all times remain accurate and up to date.

Should you decide to delete your data or oppose to the processing of your personal data, you understand that “IZ5CML” will not be in a position to provide you with all or part of the services offered through the site and you may not be able to use all or part of the functionalities of the site.

 

Additional Information

In some cases personal information may be disclosed, processed and stored outside the country you are located in, and therefore may be available to government authorities under lawful orders and laws applicable there. In particular, our electronic business records are maintained by “IZ5CML” or its service providers on secure servers located in Italy. Any electronic records generated during the course of transactions with us will be maintained on those servers. You may obtain information and address questions about the privacy policies and practices relating to handling of your personal information outside of the country you are located in by contacting our webmaster, whose contact information is given below.

“IZ5CML” welcomes your questions, comments and requests to access, rectify, cancel or oppose to the management of your personal data under this policy, as well as for any additional information regarding privacy on the Internet in general and the site in particular, as well as questions, comments and requests regarding IZ5CML’s privacy policies and your personal information. You can contact Enrico Giannerini via boccaccio 39 50053 Empoli Italy.

 

Consent

By using a site, you consent to the collection and use of information by “IZ5CML” as set forth in this policy. If “IZ5CML” decides to change this policy, which it may do at any time without notice to you, “IZ5CML” will post those changes on this page. By continuing to use either site after “IZ5CML” has posted the changes, you agree to and accept such changes. You should periodically check the site for changes to this policy.

 

Home Cookies & Privacy policy